Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Santos

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Santos. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Santos with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6308,470
BustAfghanistan 13,2518,234
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,3768,312
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,9018,638
FarahAfghanistan 13,0688,121
GardizAfghanistan 13,7408,538
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6648,491
HeratAfghanistan 13,1138,149
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7648,553
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,8658,616
KabulAfghanistan 13,7538,546
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3888,319
KhostAfghanistan 13,8018,576
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7558,547
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,3758,311
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6038,453
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7468,542
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,2108,209
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,4718,371
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,4128,335
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,0048,081
ShkoderAlbania 9,9736,197
TiranaAlbania 9,9436,179
VloreAlbania 9,8696,133
AdrarAlgeria 7,5924,718
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5075,286
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5125,289
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8195,480
BatnaAlgeria 8,6395,368
BecharAlgeria 7,7434,812
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6295,362
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6374,746
BiskraAlgeria 8,5295,300
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1075,038
ChlefAlgeria 8,3515,189
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6995,405
DjanetAlgeria 8,0545,005
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3545,191
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0124,979
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5055,285
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2165,106
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3255,174
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3265,174
In SalahAlgeria 7,7334,805
MilianaAlgeria 8,4145,229
OranAlgeria 8,1845,086
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4414,624
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7625,445
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6314,742
TebessaAlgeria 8,7375,429
TimimounAlgeria 7,7314,804
TindoufAlgeria 7,0494,380
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4245,235
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,6297,848
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,4889,624
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8665,509
HuamboAngola 6,6174,112
LuandaAngola 6,5234,053
LuenaAngola 7,0814,400
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1623,829
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,4042,737
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,4462,763
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,4592,771
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,0942,544
ByrdAntarctica 7,0674,392
DavisAntarctica 8,7935,464
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,3592,709
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,4955,279
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,6641,034
AzulArgentina 1,9231,195
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,2241,382
BarilocheArgentina 2,9961,862
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,6691,037
CeresArgentina 1,6831,046
ChamicalArgentina 2,0971,303
ChepesArgentina 2,1571,340
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,0841,917
ConcordiaArgentina 1,413878
CórdobaArgentina 1,9421,207
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,9421,207
CorrientesArgentina 1,307812
EsquelArgentina 3,1041,929
EzeizaArgentina 1,6901,050
FormosaArgentina 1,226762
General PicoArgentina 2,1251,321
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,567974
JuninArgentina 1,8401,144
La PlataArgentina 1,6601,031
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,9831,232
La RiojaArgentina 2,1221,319
LaboulayeArgentina 2,0041,245
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,6892,293
Las LomitasArgentina 1,448900
Malarg EArgentina 2,5791,603
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,8331,761
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,8881,173
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,8281,136
MendozaArgentina 2,4111,498
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,4041,494
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,323822
NeuquenArgentina 2,6471,645
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,8981,180
OranArgentina 1,8361,141
ParanaArgentina 1,6411,020
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,250777
PehuajoArgentina 1,9991,242
PergaminoArgentina 1,7721,101
PigeArgentina 2,1541,338
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,9271,197
PosadasArgentina 1,040646
PresidenciaArgentina 1,459907
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,5021,555
Punta IndioArgentina 1,6531,027
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,7021,058
ReconquistaArgentina 1,452902
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,0221,257
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,6482,267
RivadaviaArgentina 1,6831,046
RosarioArgentina 1,7291,074
SaltaArgentina 1,9421,207
San AntonioArgentina 2,5621,592
San LuisArgentina 2,2081,372
San RafaelArgentina 2,4401,516
Santa RosaArgentina 2,2171,378
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,8471,148
SarmientoArgentina 3,1611,964
TrelewArgentina 2,7561,713
TucumanArgentina 1,9221,195
UshuaiaArgentina 3,8822,413
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,0481,273
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,8431,145
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,1481,335
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,7647,310
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,8332,382
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4478,356
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2518,235
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7089,140
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7259,150
AmberleyAustralia 13,9298,656
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8738,621
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9398,662
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1959,443
CairnsAustralia 15,2929,503
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2288,220
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1748,808
CedunaAustralia 13,7818,564
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2568,859
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0019,322
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7198,525
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6789,742
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6378,474
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9408,662
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5459,660
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9619,918
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3568,921
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5748,435
East SaleAustralia 12,9748,062
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4728,372
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4728,372
EssendonAustralia 13,0598,115
ForrestAustralia 13,8978,636
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9698,059
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8098,581
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5399,035
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2829,496
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4577,741
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4547,739
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9079,263
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7938,571
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,6027,831
LavertonAustralia 13,0488,108
LearmonthAustralia 14,4618,987
LongreachAustralia 14,6259,088
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6269,089
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2808,252
Low HeadAustralia 12,6647,869
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7319,154
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9666,814
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7759,181
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1648,802
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0678,120
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0498,109
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4868,381
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1178,151
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0159,330
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0798,127
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3229,521
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2318,222
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4968,387
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5629,049
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2938,882
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5258,404
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8269,213
RichmondAustralia 13,3678,306
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4518,980
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3198,276
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3278,281
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1699,426
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1719,427
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,0679,984
TibooburraAustralia 14,0158,709
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0099,326
WaggaAustralia 13,2868,256
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3448,913
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4208,339
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2069,449
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2128,831
WoomeraAustralia 13,8808,625
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5949,691
GrazAustria 10,0186,225
InnsbruckAustria 9,7926,085
KlagenfurtAustria 9,9276,169
LinzAustria 10,0256,230
SalzburgAustria 9,9266,168
ViennaAustria 10,1566,311
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,8816,140
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,9367,417
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,0647,496
GancaAzerbaijan 11,9287,412
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,0397,481
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,9347,416
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,2056,342
LerwickUk 10,2046,341
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,0597,493
QubaAzerbaijan 12,1237,533
SakiAzerbaijan 12,0097,463
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,1057,522
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,1107,525
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,1537,552
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,9367,417
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,0257,472
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,9897,450
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,9827,446
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1854,465
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1904,468
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2224,488
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3973,975
MuharraqBahrain 11,8097,338
ChittagongBangladesh 15,7489,786
DhakaBangladesh 15,6389,718
CharnocksBarbados 4,3562,707
BrestBelarus 10,8276,728
GomelBelarus 11,2827,010
GrodnoBelarus 10,9306,792
MinskBelarus 11,1556,932
MogilevBelarus 11,3017,023
VitebskBelarus 11,3717,066
BrusselsBelgium 9,6786,014
D’UccleBelgium 9,6786,014
OstendeBelgium 9,6425,991
Belize CityBelize 6,4814,028
BeninBenin 6,2623,891
BohiconBenin 6,2843,905
CotonouBenin 6,2623,891
KandiBenin 6,6204,113
NatitingouBenin 6,4303,995
ParakouBenin 6,4754,023
SaveBenin 6,3763,962
BermudaBermuda 6,5574,075
La PazBolivia 2,4221,505
Santa CruzBolivia 1,8791,168
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,0086,219
FrancistownBotswana 7,4954,657
MaunBotswana 7,1324,432
TshaneBotswana 6,8534,259
AimoresBrazil 734456
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,533952
AltamiraBrazil 2,3911,485
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,1971,366
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 228142
ApodiBrazil 2,2281,384
AracajuBrazil 1,7481,086
AracuaiBrazil 902560
AragarcasBrazil 1,086675
AraxaBrazil 490304
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,9851,234
BageBrazil 1,124698
BambuiBrazil 439273
BarbacenaBrazil 397247
BarbalhaBrazil 1,9931,239
BarcelosBrazil 3,1161,936
BarraBrazil 1,467912
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,0531,276
BarreirasBrazil 1,318819
BelémBrazil 2,5111,560
Belo HorizonteBrazil 508316
BelterraBrazil 2,5441,581
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,6661,035
Bom JesusBrazil 667415
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,225761
BrasiliaBrazil 922573
BrevesBrazil 2,5141,563
C. ItapemirimBrazil 636396
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 450279
CabroboBrazil 1,8681,161
CaceresBrazil 1,475917
CaetiteBrazil 1,166724
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,1661,346
Campo GrandeBrazil 938583
Campo MouraoBrazil 615382
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15395
Campos SalesBrazil 1,9861,234
CanavieirasBrazil 1,199745
CaparaoBrazil 595370
CapinopolisBrazil 674419
CaratingaBrazil 629391
CaravelasBrazil 1,007626
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,115693
CarolinaBrazil 1,8501,150
Castro, ParanáBrazil 385239
CataguasesBrazil 467290
CatalaoBrazil 661411
CatanduvaBrazil 414257
CaxiasBrazil 2,1441,332
Caxias Do SulBrazil 758471
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,3441,456
Cel. PachecoBrazil 410255
ChapecoBrazil 724450
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,6901,050
CipoBrazil 1,6501,025
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,7721,101
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 621386
CordeiroBrazil 456284
CorrentinaBrazil 1,175730
CorumbaBrazil 1,276793
CoximBrazil 1,064661
CrateusBrazil 2,1731,350
CuiabaBrazil 1,385861
CuritibaBrazil 341212
DiamantinaBrazil 692430
DiamantinoBrazil 1,501933
DouradosBrazil 890553
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 297185
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 956594
EspinosaBrazil 1,062660
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,6851,669
FloraniaBrazil 2,2261,383
FlorestaBrazil 1,8941,177
FlorianoBrazil 1,9411,206
FlorianopolisBrazil 464288
FormosaBrazil 940584
FortalezaBrazil 2,3901,485
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 854531
FrancaBrazil 393244
GaranhunsBrazil 1,9711,225
GoianiaBrazil 864537
GoiasBrazil 976607
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 725450
GrajauBrazil 2,0161,253
GuairaBrazil 806501
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,3221,443
GuaratingaBrazil 1,067663
IbiriteBrazil 494307
IguatuBrazil 2,0921,300
IlheusBrazil 1,268788
ImperatrizBrazil 2,0501,274
IndaialBrazil 440273
IpameriBrazil 718446
IraiBrazil 782486
IreceBrazil 1,481921
ItaberabaBrazil 1,409876
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6541,649
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4201,504
ItamarandibaBrazil 766476
ItaperunaBrazil 547340
ItapevaBrazil 261162
ItirucuBrazil 1,352840
ItuacuBrazil 1,242772
IvinhemaBrazil 799497
JacarezinhoBrazil 382238
JacobinaBrazil 1,547961
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,3181,440
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,2351,389
Joao PinheiroBrazil 693431
Juiz De ForaBrazil 388241
LavrasBrazil 329205
LencoisBrazil 1,367849
LinharesBrazil 819509
LondrinaBrazil 499310
MacapaBrazil 2,7131,686
MacauBrazil 2,3351,451
MaceioBrazil 1,9461,209
MachadoBrazil 255159
ManausBrazil 2,7411,703
MarabaBrazil 2,0891,298
MaringaBrazil 577358
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5781,602
Monte AzulBrazil 1,053654
Monte SantoBrazil 1,6751,041
MonteiroBrazil 2,0391,267
Montes ClarosBrazil 842523
Morada NovaBrazil 2,2621,405
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,513940
Nova FriburgoBrazil 428266
ObidosBrazil 2,6411,641
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,9071,185
ParacatuBrazil 749466
ParanaBrazil 1,276793
ParanaguaBrazil 284176
ParanaibaBrazil 688428
ParintinsBrazil 2,6201,628
ParnaibaBrazil 2,3691,472
Passo FundoBrazil 774481
Patos De MinasBrazil 593369
PaulistanaBrazil 1,8421,144
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,8311,138
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,027638
PeixeBrazil 1,342834
PetrolinaBrazil 1,7321,077
PicosBrazil 1,9451,209
PiraiBrazil 286178
PirenopolisBrazil 941584
PompeuBrazil 542337
Ponta PoraBrazil 971604
Porto De MozBrazil 2,5491,584
Porto UniaoBrazil 542337
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,5181,565
Porto-AlegreBrazil 832517
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,489925
PosseBrazil 1,093680
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,2141,376
RecifeBrazil 2,1431,332
RemansoBrazil 1,6521,027
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,7561,713
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 341212
Rio NegroBrazil 426265
Rio VerdeBrazil 822511
SalvadorBrazil 1,465911
Santa MariaBrazil 973605
SantaremBrazil 2,5571,589
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,0171,253
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,0971,303
Sao JoaquimBrazil 603374
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,000621
Sao LourencoBrazil 243151
Sao LuisBrazil 2,3891,485
Sao MateusBrazil 887551
São PauloBrazil 5736
Sao SimaoBrazil 300187
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,8881,794
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,6321,014
SerrinhaBrazil 1,573977
Sete LagoasBrazil 541336
SobralBrazil 2,3391,454
SoureBrazil 2,5931,611
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,449900
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,266787
SurubimBrazil 2,1161,315
TaguatingaBrazil 1,283797
TarauacaBrazil 3,1371,949
TauaBrazil 2,0911,300
TefeBrazil 3,0211,877
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 840522
TeresinaBrazil 2,1291,323
TiriosBrazil 3,0891,920
TorresBrazil 690429
TracuateuaBrazil 2,5421,579
Tres LagoasBrazil 655407
TriunfoBrazil 1,9891,236
TucuruiBrazil 2,2771,415
TuriacuBrazil 2,4721,536
UaupesBrazil 3,4902,169
UbatubaBrazil 13886
UberabaBrazil 494307
VassourasBrazil 320199
VicosaBrazil 502312
VitoriaBrazil 736457
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,150714
Ze DocaBrazil 2,2501,398
BurgasBulgaria 10,5576,560
LomBulgaria 10,3306,419
PlevenBulgaria 10,4026,464
PlovdivBulgaria 10,3416,426
SadovoBulgaria 10,3546,434
SandanskiBulgaria 10,2026,339
SofiaBulgaria 10,2736,384
VarnaBulgaria 10,6276,604
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,3223,928
BurundiBurundi 8,3995,219
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,67510,362
SiemreapCambodia 16,66910,358
BatouriCameroon 7,2844,526
DoualaCameroon 6,8114,233
GarouaCameroon 7,4604,636
MamfeCameroon 6,8664,266
MarouaCameroon 7,6064,726
NgaoundereCameroon 7,3654,577
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0014,351
YaoundeCameroon 6,9744,334
YokoCameroon 7,1504,443
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0436,862
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0146,844
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4157,715
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,9314,928
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,8667,373
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2555,751
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2505,748
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4045,222
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0036,838
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7076,653
Banff, AbCanada 10,7296,667
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5185,293
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,5195,294
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5166,535
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6335,986
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0056,839
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3665,199
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7647,311
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7616,066
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9356,174
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2746,384
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4937,142
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,1194,424
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5137,154
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4637,123
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6336,608
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3577,058
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2767,007
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1526,308
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,4116,469
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6826,017
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,0787,505
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5197,158
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7327,290
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6955,403
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7526,681
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6685,386
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2435,122
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,9844,962
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9904,965
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3047,024
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1185,045
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,4506,494
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,2025,718
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7855,459
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,1856,329
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,9157,404
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6446,614
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6236,601
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7835,458
Comox, BcCanada 11,2426,986
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3117,029
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,3116,407
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5426,551
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6546,620
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,3225,171
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8566,125
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2406,985
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9027,396
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,2085,101
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,4926,520
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5035,284
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3935,837
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6105,350
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7386,672
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7526,681
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7496,680
Edson, AbCanada 10,9166,784
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4997,146
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6446,614
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8736,135
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6887,263
Eureka, NtCanada 11,7967,330
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2186,350
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9356,795
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8116,718
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5197,158
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5316,544
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5847,198
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0516,867
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2967,019
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1576,933
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,0374,995
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0264,988
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9426,178
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,1455,062
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0176,225
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1226,912
Golden, BcCanada 10,8216,724
Goose, NfCanada 8,6975,404
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5825,333
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1396,922
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,8924,904
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0825,022
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3807,693
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8254,863
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,8494,877
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2165,105
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6975,404
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2425,122
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2787,008
Hope, BcCanada 11,0036,837
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1427,545
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6215,979
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3557,678
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,9426,178
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9607,432
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6266,603
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0036,837
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9055,533
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9065,534
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8986,772
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4685,883
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1815,084
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6417,855
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6227,222
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3505,810
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,2325,116
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4136,470
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8685,511
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,5917,203
Langara, BcCanada 11,9417,421
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3815,829
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4756,509
London, OnCanada 8,2565,130
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5836,576
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3356,422
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0516,867
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7466,678
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3635,197
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3006,400
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3567,678
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5977,206
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3726,445
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1656,938
Moncton, NbCanada 8,0054,975
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3555,192
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1955,092
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,2015,096
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0966,274
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0125,600
Morden, MbCanada 9,6075,970
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3605,195
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0665,633
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1536,931
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3825,208
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8995,530
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9847,447
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4086,468
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4985,281
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2555,130
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2535,129
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1156,907
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8586,747
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8866,765
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3775,206
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2525,128
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4135,849
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2256,975
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,0555,005
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4457,112
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6726,010
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3006,401
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2957,019
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7817,321
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9946,210
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,5017,147
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2585,132
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2456,987
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6886,642
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5445,931
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0526,246
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0546,247
Resolute, NtCanada 11,5007,146
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8766,759
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4605,257
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,6754,769
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3286,418
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,9524,941
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8307,351
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6906,643
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1685,076
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2856,391
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7225,420
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9715,574
Scott, SkCanada 10,4136,471
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,4765,267
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,8224,861
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1305,052
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5177,778
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3925,836
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3775,827
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9186,785
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6047,211
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,1505,064
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0224,985
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2126,346
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2196,350
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9174,920
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,0476,865
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6747,254
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1067,523
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1226,290
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0516,867
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1106,282
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1075,659
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7845,458
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2365,118
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2515,127
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2085,100
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6035,968
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,9854,962
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8616,749
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5995,343
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1056,901
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6666,628
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5866,578
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0956,894
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1036,900
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7755,453
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2625,134
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8987,393
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2467,610
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4145,228
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2675,137
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6215,979
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1226,290
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8004,847
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3057,025
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9946,210
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6514,133
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6564,136
SalCape Verde 5,1863,223
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,6864,776
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4085,225
AbecheChad 8,4165,230
FayaChad 8,4945,278
MoundouChad 7,6714,767
N’DjamenaChad 7,7764,832
AntofagastaChile 2,4541,525
AricaChile 2,5641,593
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,3372,074
ChicoChile 3,3832,103
ChillanChile 2,8301,758
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,9221,816
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,4311,510
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,4032,115
Curico-General FreireChile 2,6951,675
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,4821,542
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,2713,897
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,0482,515
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,5491,584
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,1031,928
ParronChile 2,6211,629
Puerto AysenChile 3,3642,091
Puerto MonttChile 3,1501,958
Punta ArenasChile 3,8332,382
QuinteroChile 2,6441,643
SantiagoChile 2,5961,613
SewellChile 2,5891,609
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,9771,850
ValdiviaChile 3,0741,910
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,9791,851
VallenarChile 2,4401,516
ValparaisoChile 2,6161,625
AltaiChina 15,2249,460
BeijingChina 17,60310,939
ChangchunChina 17,67210,981
ChangduChina 16,34410,156
ChangshaChina 17,88111,112
ChengduChina 16,99710,562
ChongqingChina 17,25710,724
DuianChina 16,35210,162
ErlianChina 17,06310,603
GanzhouChina 18,12011,260
GuangzhouChina 17,95711,158
HaikouChina 17,56210,913
HailarChina 16,94710,531
HamiChina 15,7909,812
HetanChina 14,7359,156
JiuquanChina 16,28710,121
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,4028,949
KashiChina 14,3908,942
KunmingChina 16,88210,491
LanzhouChina 16,86210,478
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,7689,798
NanchangChina 18,17111,292
NanjingChina 18,30311,374
NanningChina 17,41310,821
PingbianChina 17,85211,093
QingdaoChina 18,15511,282
QiqiharChina 17,26810,730
RuoqiangChina 15,4399,594
ShanghaiChina 18,56511,536
ShantouChina 18,28411,362
ShenyangChina 17,82411,076
TaiyuanChina 17,50010,875
TaoyuanChina 18,74811,650
TengchongChina 16,46210,230
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,3019,508
Xi’AnChina 17,35910,787
XichangChina 16,85110,471
YanjiChina 17,87511,108
YichangChina 17,68410,989
YinchuanChina 16,96010,539
YiningChina 14,8029,198
ZhengzhouChina 17,73911,023
ZhijiangChina 17,58310,926
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3582,708
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3722,717
AraucaColombia 4,3482,702
BarranquillaColombia 4,9553,079
Benito SalasColombia 4,3332,693
BogotáColombia 4,3852,725
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5442,824
El CaranoColombia 4,6542,892
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1392,572
MatecanaColombia 4,5142,805
PeralesColombia 4,4392,758
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0602,523
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9683,087
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5933,476
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9403,070
VanguardiaColombia 4,3022,673
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3542,084
YariguiesColombia 4,5542,830
MoroniComoros 9,4385,865
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5803,468
LimonCosta Rica 5,4863,409
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6313,499
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5693,460
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,8516,122
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9096,158
SibenikCroatia 9,8336,110
SplitCroatia 9,8546,123
ZagrebCroatia 9,9746,198
CamagueyCuba 6,0913,785
CasablancaCuba 6,5244,054
HavanaCuba 6,5114,046
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7122,928
FamagustaCyprus 10,6896,642
LarnacaCyprus 10,6516,619
LimassolCyprus 10,5946,583
NicosiaCyprus 10,6376,610
BrnoCzech Republic 10,2346,360
ChebCzech Republic 10,0486,244
MosnovCzech Republic 10,3546,434
PragueCzech Republic 10,1556,311
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3525,190
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6874,777
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9454,316
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8534,880
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6634,762
CopenhagenDenmark 10,4446,490
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,5526,557
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,2286,356
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,2596,375
MarstalDenmark 10,2876,392
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,3676,442
OdenseDenmark 10,3226,414
RandersDenmark 10,3796,450
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,5306,543
StudsgårdDenmark 10,3006,400
TønderDenmark 10,2136,346
TylstrupDenmark 10,4276,480
TystofteDenmark 10,3556,435
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,4796,512
VestervigDenmark 10,3236,415
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4726,508
Melville HallDominica 4,6812,909
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5283,435
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4123,363
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4143,364
BaniDominican Republic 5,3673,335
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4023,357
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3783,342
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4763,403
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4473,385
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4363,378
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5683,460
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4413,381
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4743,402
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3473,322
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4953,414
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3583,330
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3163,303
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4843,408
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5253,433
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4663,396
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4553,390
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3113,301
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4663,397
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3493,324
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5553,452
MichesDominican Republic 5,3713,337
MocaDominican Republic 5,4843,408
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5213,431
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5923,475
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3913,350
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4483,385
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4443,383
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4203,368
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4423,382
PoloDominican Republic 5,3993,355
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5223,431
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4903,411
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4853,409
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4653,396
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3273,310
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3943,352
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4773,404
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4063,359
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3673,335
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4963,416
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4013,356
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4643,396
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2983,292
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4203,368
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5003,418
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5373,441
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3603,331
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4263,372
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3973,354
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4323,376
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5663,459
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3993,355
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5113,424
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,2753,899
CanarEcuador 4,2352,631
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3452,700
IzobambaEcuador 4,3512,704
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4492,765
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1612,586
MilagroEcuador 4,3222,686
OtavaloEcuador 4,3692,715
PichilingueEcuador 4,3792,721
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4712,779
PuyoEcuador 4,2192,622
QuitoEcuador 4,3592,709
RumipambaEcuador 4,3092,678
San GabrielEcuador 4,3582,708
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1636,315
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3126,408
AswanEgypt 10,0546,248
AsyutEgypt 10,0456,242
BahariyaEgypt 9,9266,168
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1556,310
CairoEgypt 10,2346,359
DabaaEgypt 10,0286,232
DakhlaEgypt 9,7866,081
El ArishEgypt 10,4896,518
El TorEgypt 10,3356,422
FarafraEgypt 9,7806,078
HelwanEgypt 10,2166,348
HurguadaEgypt 10,2906,394
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3296,419
KhargaEgypt 9,9246,167
KosseirEgypt 10,2906,394
LuxorEgypt 10,1286,294
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9426,178
MinyaEgypt 10,0736,259
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3626,439
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5006,525
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3906,457
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3206,413
SalloumEgypt 9,7846,080
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6816,016
SohagEgypt 10,0816,265
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3956,459
TahrirEgypt 10,2006,338
TantaEgypt 10,2326,359
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,3043,918
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2553,887
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,3123,922
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2633,892
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,7054,166
AsmaraEritrea 10,2226,352
AssabEritrea 10,4976,523
MassawaEritrea 10,2896,394
TallinEstonia 11,2717,004
TartuEstonia 11,3087,027
VilsandiEstonia 11,0766,883
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9226,165
GonderEthiopia 9,9506,183
NegeleEthiopia 9,8326,109
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,2412,014
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,1846,328
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,1636,316
Laucala BayFiji 13,2728,247
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,3808,315
NandiFiji 13,3808,315
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8647,994
HelsinkiFinland 11,3127,030
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,3377,045
JoensuuFinland 11,6737,254
JokioinenFinland 11,2937,018
JyvskylFinland 11,4777,132
KajaaniFinland 11,6587,244
KuopioFinland 11,5947,204
KuusamoFinland 11,7987,331
LappeenrantaFinland 11,5317,166
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,0846,887
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,3017,023
OuluFinland 11,5907,202
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,7587,307
TampereFinland 11,3407,047
TurkuFinland 11,2186,971
VaasaFinland 11,3367,044
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2545,751
BiarritzFrance 8,7785,455
BordeauxFrance 8,9375,553
BrestFrance 9,0635,632
CaenFrance 9,3115,786
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2285,734
DijonFrance 9,4405,866
GourdonFrance 9,0405,618
GrenobleFrance 9,3145,788
Le MansFrance 9,2405,742
LilleFrance 9,5975,964
LyonFrance 9,3135,787
MarseilleFrance 9,1525,687
MontpellierFrance 9,0915,649
NancyFrance 9,6105,972
NantesFrance 9,0855,645
NiceFrance 9,2855,770
ParisFrance 9,4195,853
PerpignanFrance 8,9625,569
StrasbourgFrance 9,6766,013
ToulonFrance 9,1675,697
ToulouseFrance 8,9485,561
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,2652,029
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,1781,975
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,2642,028
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,1511,958
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,3772,098
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8406,114
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,7646,689
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,7656,689
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6545,999
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8605,506
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2166,349
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2016,339
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9936,831
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7436,054
BitamGabon 6,8764,273
CocobeachGabon 6,6344,123
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,8904,282
LambarnGabon 6,6064,105
LastourvilleGabon 6,8464,254
LibrevilleGabon 6,5874,093
MakokouGabon 6,9324,308
MayumbaGabon 6,5124,047
MitzicGabon 6,8124,233
MkamboGabon 7,0604,387
MoandaGabon 6,8704,269
MouilaGabon 6,6254,117
Port-GentilGabon 6,4614,015
TchibanGabon 6,5764,087
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3163,303
BanjulGambia 5,2653,272
SukhumiGeorgia 11,6007,208
TbilisiGeorgia 11,8487,362
BerlinGermany 10,2636,377
BrockenGermany 10,0746,260
CologneGermany 9,8236,104
DresdenGermany 10,1986,337
ErfurtGermany 10,0346,235
EssenGermany 9,8566,125
FichtelbergGermany 10,1046,279
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,8476,119
GeisenheimGermany 9,8016,090
GorlitzGermany 10,2666,379
HamburgGermany 10,1746,322
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,1736,322
HannoverGermany 10,0736,260
HelgolandGermany 10,1106,282
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,8116,097
KarlsruheGermany 9,7516,060
KasselGermany 9,9766,199
KonstanzGermany 9,6986,027
LeipzigGermany 10,1416,302
LindenbergGermany 10,2906,394
MagdeburgGermany 10,1476,306
MunichGermany 9,8956,149
MünsterGermany 9,9316,171
NeustrelitzGermany 10,3126,408
NurembergGermany 9,9366,175
NurnbergGermany 9,9346,173
PotsdamGermany 10,2456,366
RostockGermany 10,3186,412
SchleswigGermany 10,2166,349
StuttgartGermany 9,7776,076
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,7146,037
ZugspitzeGermany 9,7826,079
AccraGhana 5,9823,718
KumasiGhana 5,9273,683
TamaleGhana 6,1723,835
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9464,938
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,3546,434
AthensGreece 10,0316,233
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0186,225
ChiosGreece 10,2366,361
CorfuGreece 9,8486,120
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,0266,230
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9956,211
IoanninaGreece 9,9176,163
KalamataGreece 9,8506,121
KerkiraGreece 9,8486,120
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8806,140
LamiaGreece 9,9886,207
LarissaGreece 10,0306,232
LemnosGreece 10,2386,362
LimnosGreece 10,2536,371
MethoniGreece 9,8126,097
MilosGreece 10,0156,224
MitiliniGreece 10,3086,406
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,3066,405
NaxosGreece 10,1086,281
PatrasGreece 9,8986,151
RhodesGreece 10,2816,389
SamosGreece 10,2596,375
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1446,304
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9206,164
ThessalonikiGreece 10,1216,289
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9066,156
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8056,093
AasiaatGreenland 10,3156,410
AmmassalikGreenland 9,9846,204
AputiteqGreenland 10,2646,378
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,3537,055
FrederikshbGreenland 9,5625,942
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,1236,291
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,3656,441
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6736,632
JakobshavnGreenland 10,3656,441
JulianehbGreenland 9,4135,849
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,1186,288
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6656,627
NanortalikGreenland 9,3485,809
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4635,880
NordGreenland 11,8517,364
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,8086,095
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,2767,007
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3445,806
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,1206,289
UpernavikGreenland 10,7806,699
UummannaqGreenland 10,5296,543
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7652,961
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7632,960
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4363,999
BokeGuinea 5,1723,214
ConakryGuinea 5,1473,198
FaranahGuinea 5,4033,357
KankanGuinea 5,5443,445
KindiaGuinea 5,2423,258
KissidougouGuinea 5,4073,360
LabeGuinea 5,3873,348
MacentaGuinea 5,3863,347
MamouGuinea 5,3273,310
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4273,372
SiguiriGuinea 5,6353,502
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1963,229
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6512,269
TimehriGuyana 3,6232,252
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4873,409
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7227,906
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0628,117
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8998,015
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2238,217
Midway IslandHawaii 15,1359,405
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9058,020
CatacamasHonduras 6,0963,788
CholutecaHonduras 6,0693,772
La CeibaHonduras 6,2323,873
La MesaHonduras 6,2933,911
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,9603,704
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3093,921
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1303,809
TelaHonduras 6,2793,902
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,01311,194
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,01311,194
BudapestHungary 10,2706,382
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,2786,387
DebrecenHungary 10,4336,483
KeszthelyHungary 10,1136,284
MiskolcHungary 10,4146,472
PecsHungary 10,1286,294
SzegedHungary 10,2646,378
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,1096,282
AkureyriIceland 10,2506,370
DalatangiIceland 10,3066,404
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,1756,323
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0606,252
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3706,444
ReykhólarIceland 10,1506,307
ReykjavíkIceland 10,0206,226
StykkisholmurIceland 10,1036,278
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9766,199
AgraIndia 14,4668,989
AhmedabadIndia 13,8418,601
AkolaIndia 14,2158,833
AllahabadIndia 14,7989,196
AmritsarIndia 14,2338,845
BangaloreIndia 14,0118,706
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8168,585
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0919,378
BikanerIndia 14,0228,714
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2768,871
CherrapunjiIndia 15,7889,811
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,7889,811
DaltonganjIndia 15,0029,323
DarbhangaIndia 15,2229,459
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,12710,021
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,13610,027
DumkaIndia 15,3259,523
DwarkaIndia 13,4698,370
GoaIndia 13,7228,527
GuwahatiIndia 15,7849,809
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2618,862
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1468,791
JagdalpurIndia 14,6739,118
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,3999,569
KotaIndia 14,2118,831
KozhikodeIndia 13,7608,551
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,5119,017
LudhianaIndia 14,3238,901
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7298,531
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,6599,109
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7368,536
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4919,005
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4298,966
New DelhiIndia 14,4108,954
PambanIndia 14,0268,716
PuneIndia 13,8298,593
SagarIndia 14,4688,991
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2598,861
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7628,552
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7628,552
VeravalIndia 13,5538,422
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7609,172
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,88510,492
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,67810,364
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5779,680
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0679,984
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,34510,778
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,25510,723
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6329,714
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,34010,154
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4799,619
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,27510,114
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,97810,550
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0499,973
AbadanIran 11,7357,292
ArakIran 12,0007,457
BabolsarIran 12,3327,663
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3817,694
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,0817,507
Bandar LengehIran 12,2117,588
BirjandIran 12,8087,959
BushehrIran 11,9217,408
ChahbaharIran 12,7277,909
DezfulIran 11,8177,343
EsfahanIran 12,1217,532
IranshahrIran 12,7937,949
KermanIran 12,5317,787
KermanshahIran 11,7797,320
Khoram AbadIran 11,8477,362
MashhadIran 12,9288,034
OroomiehIran 11,7177,281
RamsarIran 12,1677,561
RashtIran 12,0907,513
SemnanIran 12,3667,684
ShahroudIran 12,5227,781
ShirazIran 12,1057,522
TabrizIran 11,8357,354
TeheranIran 12,1867,572
YazdIran 12,3347,665
ZahedanIran 12,8748,000
ZanjanIran 11,9737,440
BaghdadIraq 11,4847,136
BasraIraq 11,7007,271
BelmulletIreland 9,3605,817
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3335,799
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3505,810
ClonesIreland 9,4605,879
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4125,849
CorkIreland 9,2015,718
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,1975,715
DublinIreland 9,4285,858
KilkennyIreland 9,3115,786
Malin HeadIreland 9,5615,941
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,3245,794
ShannonIreland 9,2585,753
ValentiaIreland 9,1385,679
EilatIsrael 10,5146,533
HaifaIsrael 10,6716,631
JerusalemIsrael 10,6456,615
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6246,602
AlbengaItaly 9,3695,822
AlgheroItaly 9,1285,672
AmendolaItaly 9,6776,013
AnconaItaly 9,6726,010
ArezzoItaly 9,5555,938
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7226,042
BergamoItaly 9,5825,954
BolognaItaly 9,5965,963
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7346,049
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5625,942
BrindisiItaly 9,7746,074
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0775,640
CameriItaly 9,5115,910
CampobassoItaly 9,6085,970
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1695,698
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0975,653
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0745,639
Cape MeleItaly 9,3655,820
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5485,933
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3655,819
CerviaItaly 9,6375,988
CiampinoItaly 9,4885,896
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5365,926
Cisa PassItaly 9,5095,909
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4555,875
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,7886,083
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3185,791
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6075,970
DecimomannuItaly 9,0785,641
DobbiacoItaly 9,8066,094
FalconaraItaly 9,6626,004
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5405,928
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6616,004
FonniItaly 9,1525,687
FrontoneItaly 9,6155,975
FrosinoneItaly 9,5245,918
GelaItaly 9,2795,766
GenoaItaly 9,4395,865
GhediItaly 9,5985,964
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7106,034
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5365,926
GrossetoItaly 9,4565,876
GrottaglieItaly 9,7266,044
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2415,742
GuidoniaItaly 9,5115,910
IstranaItaly 9,7266,044
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0595,629
LatinaItaly 9,4915,898
LatronicoItaly 9,6035,967
LecceItaly 9,7606,065
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4135,849
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6856,018
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4475,871
MilanItaly 9,5415,929
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5215,917
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4375,864
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5385,927
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2265,733
PadovaItaly 9,6946,024
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6966,025
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2855,770
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2755,763
PantelleriaItaly 9,1035,657
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5565,938
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1335,675
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5725,948
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6355,988
PiacenzaItaly 9,5285,921
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4815,891
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6525,998
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4515,873
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6255,981
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4695,884
PrizziItaly 9,2665,758
RadicofaniItaly 9,5115,910
Resia PassItaly 9,7096,033
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6435,992
RivoltoItaly 9,8046,092
Rolle PassItaly 9,7506,059
RomeItaly 9,4935,899
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4655,882
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,8206,102
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3305,798
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7046,030
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7486,057
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4855,894
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1525,687
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5805,953
SigonellaItaly 9,3505,810
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7136,036
TarvisioItaly 9,8736,135
TermoliItaly 9,6606,003
TorinoItaly 9,4195,853
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4275,858
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2145,726
TrevicoItaly 9,6125,973
TrevisoItaly 9,7296,046
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,8276,106
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4185,852
UdineItaly 9,8216,103
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3165,789
VeniceItaly 9,7296,046
VeronaItaly 9,6315,985
VicenzaItaly 9,6836,017
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4835,893
ViterboItaly 9,4975,902
VolterraItaly 9,4895,897
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,6233,494
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,6823,531